Maestro Cipó

Real Name:
Orlando Silva de Oliveira Costa
Profile:
Born 11/24/1922 Died 11/03/1992
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3558786]

Artist

Maestro Cipó Discography Tracks

Albums

SLP-1769 Maestro Cipó - Melodias Favoritas Da Tela album art Maestro Cipó Melodias Favoritas Da Tela(LP, Mono) Sinter SLP-1769 Brazil 1959 Sell This Version
SIMP-30.063 Maestro Cipó - Aqui Começa O Mundo Maravilhoso Da Música album art Maestro Cipó Aqui Começa O Mundo Maravilhoso Da Música(LP) Imperial (4) SIMP-30.063 Brazil 1964 Sell This Version
GLB 1026 Maestro Cipó - Bossa Nova For Swingin' Lovers album art Luiz Eça, Maestro Cipó, Eumir Deodato Luiz Eça, Maestro Cipó, Eumir Deodato - Bossa Nova For Swingin' Lovers(LP, Album, Mono) London Globe Records GLB 1026 UK 1965 Sell This Version
IMP 30.077 Cipó*, Academia De Samba Imperial Cipó*, Academia De Samba Imperial - Ritmo Espetacular(LP, Album) Imperial (4) IMP 30.077 Brazil 1965 Sell This Version
SIMP 30.077 Maestro Cipó - Ritmo Espetacular! album art Cipó* E Academia de Samba Imperial Cipó* E Academia de Samba Imperial - Ritmo Espetacular!(LP, Album, RE) Imperial (4) SIMP 30.077 Brazil 1973 Sell This Version
Maestro Cipó - A Gafieira album art Cipó* A Gafieira (Album) CID, CID Brazil 1979 Sell This Version
30.063 Maestro Cipó - Aqui Começa O Mundo Maravilhoso Da Música album art Maestro Cipó Aqui Começa O Mundo Maravilhoso Da Música(LP) Imperial (4) 30.063 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit