Penn Jillette

Real Name:
Penn Fraser Jillette
Profile:
Born: March 5, 1955, Greenfield, Massachusetts

American magician, well-known for being half of the duo Penn & Teller. He has also contributed to some releases by The Residents and acted as narrator on their tour for The Mole Show.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Penn Jillette