Maud Linder

Real Name:
Maud Lydie Linder
Profile:
French journalist, film historian and documentary film director.
Born 27 June 1924.
Died 25 October 2017.
Sites:
[a3559396]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

926614, 9266.149 Maud Linder - Annie Cordy - Volume 1 album art Annie Cordy Dis-Moi Pourquoi Annie Cordy - Annie Cordy - Volume 1(Box + 15xCD, Comp) Marianne Mélodie, Marianne Mélodie 926614, 9266.149 France 2010 Sell This Version