شيرين وجدي

Real Name:
شيرين فاروق سالم (Shīrīn Fārūq Sālim)
Profile:
Sherine Wagdy (born 1975) is an Egyptian actress and singer.
Variations:
[a3560711]

Artist

شيرين وجدي Discography Tracks

Albums

ROSTA - 046 شيرين وجدي - كل ده = Kole Dah album art شيرين وجدي = Sherine Wagdy* شيرين وجدي = Sherine Wagdy* - كل ده = Kole Dah(CD, Album) Stallions Records ROSTA - 046 Middle East 2004 Sell This Version