Герман Лукомников

Real Name:
Герман Геннадьевич Лукомников
Profile:
Soviet and Russian poet. Born 6th, May, 1962 in Baku, USSR.
Sites:

Герман Лукомников Discography Tracks

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Герман Лукомников - Ачоча! (А Кому Легко?) album art аРрок Через Океан аРрок Через Океан - Ачоча! (А Кому Легко?)(CD, Album) аРрок Рекордс none Russia 2010 Sell This Version