Julie Rugaard

Real Name:
Julie Seir Rugaard
Profile:
Julie Seir Rugaard (born April 21, 1978 in Jægerspris) is a Danish singer and radio host.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

ERE 013592-2 Julie Rugaard - Stereotest album art Various My Man And Me and 2 more… Various - Stereotest(CD, Copy Prot.) Edel ERE 013592-2 Denmark 2001 Sell This Version
334 10283 Julie Rugaard - Re:Play Dance Mania - Danske Megahits album art Various Re-Sepp-Ten '04 Various - Re:Play Dance Mania - Danske Megahits(CD, Album) Bonnier Music 334 10283 Denmark 2004 Sell This Version
M 20146-2 Julie Rugaard - Dansk Melodi Grand Prix 2008 album art Various Kan Ikke Forstå Various - Dansk Melodi Grand Prix 2008(CD, Album) My Way Music M 20146-2 Denmark 2008 Sell This Version

Compilations

EMI 7302312 Julie Rugaard - Now Christmas 2011 album art Various Penge Til Jul (as Julie Ruggaard) Various - Now Christmas 2011(2xCD, Comp) EMI EMI 7302312 Denmark 2011 Sell This Version