Winnie Lightner

Real Name:
Winifred J. Reeves
Profile:
American actress, born 17 September 1899 in Greenport, New York, USA, died 5 March 1971 in Sherman Oaks, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3566128]

Artist

Winnie Lightner Discography Tracks

Compilations

TT 110 Winnie Lightner - Lost Films - Trailers From The First Years Of Sound album art Various Gold Diggers Of Broadway Various - Lost Films - Trailers From The First Years Of Sound(LP, Album, Comp) Take Two Records TT 110 US 1984 Sell This Version