Eddie Buzzell

Real Name:
Edward Buzzell
Profile:
American actor and film director, born 13 November 1895 in Brooklyn, New York, USA, died 11 January 1985 in Los Angeles, California, USA. He was married to Ona Munson from 1926 to 1931 (divorced).
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Eddie Buzzell
[a3566130]

Artist

Eddie Buzzell Discography Tracks

Compilations

TT 110 Eddie Buzzell - Lost Films - Trailers From The First Years Of Sound album art Various Little Johnny Jones Various - Lost Films - Trailers From The First Years Of Sound(LP, Album, Comp) Take Two Records TT 110 US 1984 Sell This Version