Jenny Slate

Real Name:
Jenny Sarah Slate
Profile:
American actress, comedian and author, born 25 March 1982 in Milton, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

SP-1180 The Bob's Burgers Music Album — Jenny Slate Bob's Burgers Bad Things Are Bad Bob's Burgers - The Bob's Burgers Music Album (Album) Sub Pop SP-1180 US 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none 7-Inches For Planned Parenthood — Jenny Slate Various Am I Susan Yet? Various - 7-Inches For Planned Parenthood (Comp) 7-Inches For Planned Parenthood none US 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Compilations

B0016657-02 Dr. Seuss' The Lorax: Original Songs From The Motion Picture — Jenny Slate Various Let It Grow Gospel Ending Various - Dr. Seuss' The Lorax: Original Songs From The Motion Picture(CD, Album, Comp) Interscope Records, Back Lot Music B0016657-02 US 2012 Sell This Version