Леонид Бурлаков

Real Name:
Леонид Владимирович Бурлаков
Profile:
Russian music producer
Born: November 21, 1967, Vladivostok
Sites:
Variations:

Instruments & Performance

Леонид Бурлаков - Икра album art Мумий Тролль Мумий Тролль - Икра (Album) Rec Records, Бекар Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Леонид Бурлаков - Икра album art Мумий Тролль Мумий Тролль - Икра (Album) Rec Records, Бекар Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Леонид Бурлаков - Морская album art Мумий Тролль Мумий Тролль - Морская (Album) Rec Records, Бекар Records Russia 1997 Sell This Version
Леонид Бурлаков - Шамора. Правда О Мумиях И Троллях 1983-1990. Часть 1 album art Мумий Тролль Мумий Тролль - Шамора. Правда О Мумиях И Троллях 1983-1990. Часть 1 (Comp) Утекай Russia 1998 Sell This Version
SzSS-002 Леонид Бурлаков - Девственность album art Последние Танки В Париже* Девка (as Бурлаков) Последние Танки В Париже* - Девственность(Cass, Album, RE) Sztych Sound System SzSS-002 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
UTK 3147-11, 040805, none Леонид Бурлаков - Необыкновенный Концерт В Гостином Дворе, 25.11.2000 album art Мумий Тролль Новая Луна Апреля (as Л. Бурлаков) Мумий Тролль - Необыкновенный Концерт В Гостином Дворе, 25.11.2000(CD, Album) Утекай, Boom Records (5), Астра UTK 3147-11, 040805, none Ukraine 2001 Sell This Version
Леонид Бурлаков - Real Best album art Мумiй Троllь* Мумiй Троllь* - Real Best (Comp) Real Records Russia 2002 Sell This Version
RMG 3091-MP3 Леонид Бурлаков - Mtmp3 CD2 (1999-2002) album art Мумий Тролль Новая Луна Апреля (as Л. Бурлаков) and 1 more… Мумий Тролль - Mtmp3 CD2 (1999-2002)(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) RMG Records RMG 3091-MP3 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
RMG 3090-MP3 Леонид Бурлаков - Mtmp3 CD1 (1997-1999) album art Мумий Тролль Новая Луна Апреля (as Л. Бурлаков) and 3 more… Мумий Тролль - Mtmp3 CD1 (1997-1999)(CD-ROM, Comp, MP3) RMG Records RMG 3090-MP3 Russia 2006 Sell This Version
none Леонид Бурлаков - Искусство (В честь 25-летия группы) album art Opium (3) Драма and 6 more… Opium (3) - Искусство (В честь 25-летия группы)(11xFile, AAC, Album, RE, RM) Ussuri Music none 2017

Production

Леонид Бурлаков - У1. Сборник Совершенно Иной Музыки album art Various Various - У1. Сборник Совершенно Иной Музыки (Comp) DMI Records (2) Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Леонид Бурлаков - У2. Сборник Новой Музыки album art Various Various - У2. Сборник Новой Музыки (Comp) DMI Records (2) Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Леонид Бурлаков - Братья Гримм album art Братья Гримм Братья Гримм - Братья Гримм (Album) Grimrock Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
GrimSingle001 Леонид Бурлаков - Хай Пипл! 2005 Предновогодний Сингл! album art Братья Гримм Братья Гримм - Хай Пипл! 2005 Предновогодний Сингл!(CD, Maxi, Enh) Grimrock GrimSingle001 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Леонид Бурлаков - Хай Пипл! 2007 Предновогодний Макси-Сингл album art Братья Грим* Братья Грим* - Хай Пипл! 2007 Предновогодний Макси-Сингл (Maxi) CD Land, GRIMROCK Russia 2006 Sell This Version
MIR100423 Леонид Бурлаков - Жить В Твоей Голове album art Земфира Земфира - Жить В Твоей Голове(LP, Album) Мирумир MIR100423 Russia 2013 Sell This Version
MIR 100448 Леонид Бурлаков - Спасибо album art Земфира Земфира - Спасибо(LP, Album, RE, RM, 180) Мирумир MIR 100448 Russia 2014 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

MASHMC-006 Леонид Бурлаков - Искусство album art Opium (3) Opium (3) - Искусство(Cass, Album, Ltd, RE, RM) Maschina Records MASHMC-006 Russia 2017 Sell This Version

Management

Леонид Бурлаков - Без Обмана album art Мумий Тролль Мумий Тролль - Без Обмана (Maxi) Утекай Russia 2000 Sell This Version
CDL REC 0355 CD Леонид Бурлаков - Лаванда album art Лаванда Лаванда - Лаванда(CD, Album, MP) CDL Sputnik CDL REC 0355 CD Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Леонид Бурлаков - Иллюзия album art Братья Грим* Братья Грим* - Иллюзия (Album) Grimrock Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version