Christian Campbell

Real Name:
Christian Bethune Campbell
Profile:
Canadian actor, born 12 May 1972 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada. Brother of Neve Campbell. He is married to America Olivo.
Sites:
[a3567271]

Artist

Loading