Randy Goodrum

Real Name:
Charles Randolph Goodrum
Profile:
American pianist, keyboardist and songwriter, born 7 July 1947 in Hot Springs, Arkansas, USA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Randy Goodrum Discography Tracks

Albums

Randy Goodrum - Fool's Paradise album art Randy Goodrum Fool's Paradise (Album) Polydor Japan 1982 Sell This Version
Randy Goodrum - Solitary Nights album art Randy Goodrum Solitary Nights (Album) GRP Finland 1985 Sell This Version
Randy Goodrum - Caretaker Of Dreams album art Randy Goodrum Caretaker Of Dreams (Album) Polydor Japan 1991 Sell This Version
POCP-1266 Randy Goodrum - An Exhibition album art Randy Goodrum An Exhibition(CD, Album) Polydor POCP-1266 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
POCP-1448 Randy Goodrum - Words And Music album art Randy Goodrum Words And Music(CD, Album) Polydor POCP-1448 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
LP 0017 Randy Goodrum - Alphonso album art Randy Goodrum Alphonso(LP) E&M Records LP 0017 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Randy Goodrum - This Feeling Inside album art Randy Goodrum This Feeling Inside (Single) Arista US 1978 Sell This Version
AS 0429 Randy Goodrum - Blue River Of Tears album art Randy Goodrum Blue River Of Tears(7", Promo) Arista AS 0429 US 1979 Sell This Version
POS 5007 Randy Goodrum - Love album art Randy Goodrum Love(7", Single, Mono, Promo) Posse Records POS 5007 US 1980 Sell This Version
POSP 415 Randy Goodrum - We're So Close album art Randy Goodrum We're So Close(7", Single) Polydor POSP 415 UK 1982 Sell This Version
GRP-SP-3013 Randy Goodrum - Silhouette album art Randy Goodrum Silhouette(7", Promo) GRP GRP-SP-3013 US 1985 Sell This Version
PODP-1102 Randy Goodrum - You Needed Me album art Randy Goodrum You Needed Me(CD, Mini, Single) Polydor International PODP-1102 Japan 1994 Sell This Version

Compilations

871 016 Randy Goodrum - Songbook album art Randy Goodrum Songbook(CD, Comp) Beverly Records (2) 871 016 Germany 1995 Sell This Version

Videos (23) Edit