Malcolm Smith

Real Name:
Malcolm John Smith
Profile:
Classical trumpeter, born in Gloucester May 24 1946; died in London June 19 2001.

For the industrial musician, see Malcom Smith.
For the keyboardist/songwriter, member of Fan Club, see Malcolm Smith (2).
For the prog rock guitarist, see Malcolm Smith (4).
For the countertenor, see Malcolm Smith (5).
For the folk fiddler and guitarist, see Malcolm Smith (6).
For the trombonist, see Malcolm Smith (7).
For the bass vocalist, see Malcolm Smith (10).
In Groups:
[a357468]

Artist

Malcolm Smith Discography Tracks

Albums

UL 1031 CD Malcolm Smith The Blood Covenant(6xCD, Album + Box, Album) Unconditional Love, International UL 1031 CD US Unknown Sell This Version