نجاة الصغيرة

Real Name:
نجاة محمد حسني البابا (Nagāt Muḥammad Ḥusni al-Bāba)
Profile:
Nagat al-Saghira (born in Cairo 1938) is an Egyptian singer and actress. Active since 1958. She is the sister of the actress سعاد حسني (Souad Hosni).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3575680]

Artist

Albums

VLMX 21 نجاة الصغيرة - في سينما قصر النيل بالقاهرة = At The Kasr El Nile Theatre Cairo album art نجاة* = Najat* نجاة* = Najat* - في سينما قصر النيل بالقاهرة = At The Kasr El Nile Theatre Cairo(LP, Album) Voice Of Lebanon VLMX 21 Lebanon 1972 Sell This Version
نجاة الصغيرة - "إلى حبيبي "متى ستعرف album art نجاة* "إلى حبيبي "متى ستعرف (Album) Soutelphan Egypt 1973 Sell This Version
نجاة الصغيرة - إستناني album art نجاة* إستناني Soutelphan Egypt 1974 Sell This Version
نجاة الصغيرة - عيش معايا album art نجاة* عيش معايا (Album) Soutelphan, Soutelphan Egypt 1975 Sell This Version
نجاة الصغيرة - نجاة = Nagat album art نجاة* نجاة = Nagat (Album) Soutelphan Morocco 1976 Sell This Version
GSTP 61 نجاة الصغيرة - Shakle Tani / Dobna Ya Habayebna album art نجاة* = Nagat* نجاة* = Nagat* - Shakle Tani / Dobna Ya Habayebna(LP) Soutelphan GSTP 61 Middle East 1976 Sell This Version
LPD 242 نجاة الصغيرة - انا لياليك يا حبيبي / دوارين = Ana Layalik Ya Habibi / Dawarin album art نجاة* = Nagat El Saghira* نجاة* = Nagat El Saghira* - انا لياليك يا حبيبي / دوارين = Ana Layalik Ya Habibi / Dawarin(LP) Duniaphon LPD 242 Middle East 1976 Sell This Version
نجاة الصغيرة - ماذا اقول = Maza Akoul album art نجاة* = Nagat* نجاة* = Nagat* - ماذا اقول = Maza Akoul (Album) Soutelphan Middle East 1977 Sell This Version
نجاة الصغيرة - نجاة = Nagat album art نجاة* = Nagat* نجاة* = Nagat* - نجاة = Nagat (Comp, Album) Voice Of Lebanon Middle East 1978 Sell This Version
03 VLMX 95, VLMX 95 نجاة الصغيرة - ما اقدرش انساك = Makdarch Ansak album art نجاة* = Nagat* نجاة* = Nagat* - ما اقدرش انساك = Makdarch Ansak(LP, Album) Voice Of Lebanon, Voice Of Lebanon 03 VLMX 95, VLMX 95 Middle East 1979 Sell This Version
TC-GSTP 4 نجاة الصغيرة - أنا بستناك album art نجاة* أنا بستناك(Cass, Album, RE) Soutelphan TC-GSTP 4 Egypt 1989 Sell This Version
نجاة الصغيرة - عيون القلب  album art نجاة* عيون القلب (Album) Soutelphan Egypt 1991 Sell This Version
TC 143 نجاة الصغيرة - موكب  حب album art نجاة* موكب حب(Cass, Album, RE) Soutelphan TC 143 Egypt 1992 Sell This Version
0946 310512-2 7 نجاة الصغيرة - يا مسافر وحدك = Ya Msafer Wahdak album art نجاة* = Nagat* نجاة* = Nagat* - يا مسافر وحدك = Ya Msafer Wahdak(CD, Album, RE) EMI Music Arabia 0946 310512-2 7 Middle East 1997 Sell This Version
MR.CD 001 نجاة الصغيرة - إلا فراق الأحباب album art قيثارة الغناء العربي* = Nagat* قيثارة الغناء العربي* = Nagat* - إلا فراق الأحباب(CD, Album, RE) Moriphon MR.CD 001 Middle East 2009 Sell This Version
TC GSTP 32 نجاة الصغيرة -    استناني  /    لو يطول البعد  album art نجاة الصغيرة استناني / لو يطول البعد (Cass, Album) Soutelphan TC GSTP 32 Unknown Sell This Version
DRC 9270 نجاة الصغيرة - لياليك يا حبيبي = With Love album art نجاة* مع محمد العزبي = Najaat* & M. Elezaby* نجاة* مع محمد العزبي = Najaat* & M. Elezaby* - لياليك يا حبيبي = With Love(LP) Abeer International DRC 9270 US Unknown Sell This Version
LPC 21 نجاة الصغيرة - كلمني عن بكرة / العوازل ياما قالو / سَمحني خلاص / قلبك راح فين = Kallemni An Bokra / El Awazel Yama Kalou / Samehni Khalas / Kalbak Rah Fine album art نجاة الصغيرة = Nagat Essaghira* نجاة الصغيرة = Nagat Essaghira* - كلمني عن بكرة / العوازل ياما قالو / سَمحني خلاص / قلبك راح فين = Kallemni An Bokra / El Awazel Yama Kalou / Samehni Khalas / Kalbak Rah Fine(10") Cairophon LPC 21 France Unknown Sell This Version
none نجاة الصغيرة - La Takzebi / Mersal el Hawa album art نجاة الصغيرة La Takzebi / Mersal el Hawa(Cass, Album) Soutelphan none Egypt Unknown Sell This Version
TC 139 نجاة الصغيرة - Tefreq Keter     تفرق كتير     album art نجاة الصغيرة Tefreq Keter تفرق كتير (Cass, Album) Soutelphan TC 139 Egypt Unknown Sell This Version
T.C. 139 نجاة الصغيرة - Tefrik Keteer album art نجاة الصغيرة Tefrik Keteer(Cass, Album) Soutelphan T.C. 139 Egypt Unknown Sell This Version
TC 171 نجاة الصغيرة - Unknown album art نجاة الصغيرة Unknown(Cass, Album) Soutelphan TC 171 Egypt Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

384 273 HF نجاة الصغيرة - وحياة ابنك = Wehyat Ebnak album art نجاة الصغيرة = Nagat El Saghira* نجاة الصغيرة = Nagat El Saghira* - وحياة ابنك = Wehyat Ebnak(7") Misrphon 384 273 HF Egypt 1959 Sell This Version
384 277 HF نجاة الصغيرة - وحديّة = Wahdiyya album art نجاة الصغيرة = Nagat El Saghira* نجاة الصغيرة = Nagat El Saghira* - وحديّة = Wahdiyya(7") Misrphon 384 277 HF Egypt 1959 Sell This Version
نجاة الصغيرة - أيظن album art نجاة الصغيرة أيظن (Single) Soutelphan Egypt 1960 Sell This Version

Videos (7) Edit