Kristen Bell

Real Name:
Kristen Anne Bell
Profile:
American actress and singer, born 18 July 1980 in Huntington Woods, Michigan, USA.
Sites:
[a3576120]

Artist

Kristen Bell Discography Tracks

Albums

D002707402 Kristen Bell - Olaf's Frozen Adventure album art Idina Menzel, Kristen Bell, Josh Gad, Jonathan Groff Idina Menzel, Kristen Bell, Josh Gad, Jonathan Groff - Olaf's Frozen Adventure(CD, Album) Walt Disney Records D002707402 US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Kristen Bell - Making Today A Perfect Day (From "Frozen Fever") album art Idina Menzel & Kristen Bell & Cast Of Frozen Idina Menzel & Kristen Bell & Cast Of Frozen - Making Today A Perfect Day (From "Frozen Fever")(File, AAC, Single) Walt Disney Records none UK, Europe & US 2015