Lauren Shuler Donner

Lauren Shuler Donner

Real Name:
Lauren Diane Shuler Donner
Profile:
American film producer of mainstream family and youth-oriented entertainment, born June 23, 1949 in Cleveland, Ohio.

Married to Richard Donner since 1986.
Sites:
[a3576148]

Artist

Lauren Shuler Donner Discography Tracks

Production

LKS 338512 Various Various - She's The Man (Music From The Motion Picture)(CD, Comp) Lakeshore Records, Dreamworks Pictures LKS 338512 US 2006 Sell This Version
ABA0101 Various Various - Unaccompanied Minors(CD, Comp) PlanR Soundtracks/Element1 Music ABA0101 US 2006 Sell This Version