Юлий Буркин

Юлий Буркин

Real Name:
Юлий Сергеевич Буркин
Profile:
Born 29 March 1960, in Tomsk, USSR.
Russian (Soviet) fiction writer.
Sites:
[a3576542]

Artist

Юлий Буркин Discography Tracks

Albums

R90 01961 Юлий Буркин Ванесса Ио(LP, Album) Accent Records R90 01961 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
none Юлий Буркин / Сергей Лукьяненко Юлий Буркин / Сергей Лукьяненко - Сегодня, Мама!(CD-ROM, Album, MP3) ООО "Аудиокнига" none Russia 2010 Sell This Version