Mike Ness

Real Name:
Michael James Ness
Profile:
American guitarist, vocalist and songwriter born April 3, 1962 in Stoneham, Massachusetts. Vocalist and Guitarist for Social Distortion.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Mike Ness Discography Tracks

Albums

Mike Ness - Cheating At Solitaire album art Mike Ness Cheating At Solitaire (Album) Time Bomb Recordings Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Mike Ness - Under The Influences album art Mike Ness Under The Influences (Album) Time Bomb Recordings US 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

TBCD-7539 Mike Ness - Four Songs From Cheating At Solitaire album art Mike Ness Four Songs From Cheating At Solitaire(CD, Single, Promo) Time Bomb Recordings TBCD-7539 US 1999 Sell This Version
TBCD-7540 Mike Ness - Don't Think Twice album art Mike Ness Don't Think Twice(CD, Single, Promo) Time Bomb Recordings TBCD-7540 US 1999 Sell This Version
TBCD7547 Mike Ness - Charmed Life album art Mike Ness Charmed Life(CD, Single, Promo) Time Bomb Recordings TBCD7547 US 1999 Sell This Version

Compilations

none Mike Ness - Social-Ness Sampler album art Social* - Ness* Social* - Ness* - Social-Ness Sampler(CD, Comp, Promo) Kung Fu Europe none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version