Carlos Perigo

Carlos Perigo

Real Name:
Carlos Rubén Périgo
Profile:
Argentinean Heavy Metal singer, born October 11, 1962 in La Plata, Buenos Aires.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Carlos Perigo
[a3577295]

Artist

Carlos Perigo Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Rata Blanca Días Duros (as Perigo) Rata Blanca - Magos, Espadas Y Rosas (Album) Polydor, PolyGram Mexico 1990 Sell This Version
00397 Rata Blanca Días Duros (as Perigo) Rata Blanca - Mujer Amante(7", Single, Promo) PolyGram 00397 Argentina 1990 Sell This Version
00379 Rata Blanca Días Duros (as Perigo) Rata Blanca - Días Duros(7", Single, Promo) PolyGram 00379 Argentina 1990 Sell This Version
CASS. 75327 Rata Blanca Días Duros (as Perigo) Rata Blanca - Magos, Espadas Y Rosas(Cass, Album) Polydor CASS. 75327 Ecuador 1993 Sell This Version
Rata Blanca Días Duros (as Perigo) Rata Blanca - En Vivo En Buenos Aires (Album) Polydor, PolyGram Argentina 1996 Sell This Version
Rata Blanca Días Duros Rata Blanca - Grandes Canciones (Comp) Universal, Tocka Discos, Interdisc (5) Colombia 2000 Sell This Version
Rata Blanca Días Duros Rata Blanca - Oro · Grandes Exitos (Comp) Universal Argentina 2002 Sell This Version
Rata Blanca Días Duros Rata Blanca - Magos Espadas Y Rosas (XX Aniversario En Vivo) (Album) Tocka Discos, Sony Music Mexico 2011 Sell This Version