Fiete Münzner

Real Name:
Jens Münzner
Profile:
German singer, born 5 August 1946 in Cuxhaven, Germany.
[a3577777]

Artist

Singles & EPs

ORC 17.028 Fiete Münzner - Ich Bin An Der Küste Geboren album art Fiete Münzner Ich Bin An Der Küste Geboren(7", Single) Orchestrola (2) ORC 17.028 Germany 1986 Sell This Version
M-CD 90002 Fiete Münzner Der Teddy Meiner Tochter(CD, Single) Pewi Records And Songs M-CD 90002 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
M-CD 02004 Fiete Münzner In Deutschland Sind Die Wiesen Grün(CD, Single) Pewi Records And Songs M-CD 02004 Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

87 2878-2 Fiete Münzner Weihnacht Auf Hoher See(CD) Palm Records 87 2878-2 Germany Unknown Sell This Version
01001 Fiete Münzner - Kapitän Der Guten Laune album art Fiete Münzner Kapitän Der Guten Laune(CD) Pewi Records And Songs 01001 Germany Unknown Sell This Version