Ina Martell

Real Name:
Dorothea Polzin
Profile:
German schlager singer, born 27 January 1944 in Berlin, Germany.
Died 24 August 2013.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Ina Martell

Singles & EPs

Ina Martell - Downtown / Wiederseh'n album art Ina Martell Downtown / Wiederseh'n (Single) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1964 Sell This Version
4 50 509 Ina Martell - Mit 17 Hat Man Noch Träume / Zwei Küsse Beim Nachhausegehn album art Ina Martell Mit 17 Hat Man Noch Träume / Zwei Küsse Beim Nachhausegehn(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 509 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1965 Sell This Version
4 50 607 Ina Martell - Wenn Du Hochzeit Hast / Helle Nächte Und Küsse album art Ina Martell Wenn Du Hochzeit Hast / Helle Nächte Und Küsse(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 607 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1967 Sell This Version
4 50 653 Ina Martell - Als Du Von Mir Gingst / Dann Kamst Du Mir Entgegen album art Thomas Natschinski Und Seine Gruppe / Ina Martell Thomas Natschinski Und Seine Gruppe / Ina Martell - Als Du Von Mir Gingst / Dann Kamst Du Mir Entgegen(7", Mono) AMIGA 4 50 653 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1967 Sell This Version
4 50 712 Ina Martell - Blumen Aus Eis / Papa Bostella album art Ina Martell / Frank Schöbel Ina Martell / Frank Schöbel - Blumen Aus Eis / Papa Bostella(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 712 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 688 Ina Martell - ... Und Ich Fahr' Mit Der Straßenbahn / Wann Kommt Der Tag album art Thomas Lück / Ina Martell Thomas Lück / Ina Martell - ... Und Ich Fahr' Mit Der Straßenbahn / Wann Kommt Der Tag(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 688 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 706 Ina Martell - Heut Sehn Uns Alle Bostella Tanzen / Wozu Denn Das Gerede album art Ina Martell Und Michael Hansen / Gabriele Kluge Ina Martell Und Michael Hansen / Gabriele Kluge - Heut Sehn Uns Alle Bostella Tanzen / Wozu Denn Das Gerede(7", Single, Mono) Amiga 4 50 706 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
4 50 695 Ina Martell - Noch Schöner Als Sie / Doch Mein Herz Hat Geweint album art Ingo Graf / Ina Martell Ingo Graf / Ina Martell - Noch Schöner Als Sie / Doch Mein Herz Hat Geweint(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 695 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
Ina Martell - Fang Meine Träume Ein / Abendbummel Durch Die Fremde Stadt album art Ina Martell / Gipsy Ina Martell / Gipsy - Fang Meine Träume Ein / Abendbummel Durch Die Fremde Stadt (Single) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
4 50 719 Ina Martell - Der Erste Tanz / Ich Hab' Ihr Blumen Mitgebracht album art Ina Martell / Michael Hansen Ina Martell / Michael Hansen - Der Erste Tanz / Ich Hab' Ihr Blumen Mitgebracht(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 719 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
4 50 736 Ina Martell - Lauter Dufte Puppen / Heut Bist Du Bei Ihr album art Thomas Lück / Ina Martell Thomas Lück / Ina Martell - Lauter Dufte Puppen / Heut Bist Du Bei Ihr(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 736 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
4 50 748 Ina Martell - Das Müßte Rot Im Kalender Stehn album art Ina Martell Das Müßte Rot Im Kalender Stehn(7", Single, Mono) AMIGA 4 50 748 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
4 50 724 Ina Martell - Das Seh' Ich Dir An Der Nase An / Rauchen Im Wald album art Ina Martell / Nina Lizell Ina Martell / Nina Lizell - Das Seh' Ich Dir An Der Nase An / Rauchen Im Wald(7", Single) Amiga 4 50 724 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
4 50 779 Ina Martell - Ich War Die Frau Heinrichs VIII. / Hallo Taxi Bitte album art Ina Martell / Die Kolibris (2) Ina Martell / Die Kolibris (2) - Ich War Die Frau Heinrichs VIII. / Hallo Taxi Bitte(7", Single) AMIGA 4 50 779 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1970 Sell This Version

Compilations

886974979227 Ina Martell - Ihre Grossen Erfolge album art Britt Kersten / Nina Lizell / Ina Martell Britt Kersten / Nina Lizell / Ina Martell - Ihre Grossen Erfolge(3xCD, Comp) AMIGA 886974979227 Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (14) Edit