Clarke Kessler

Clarke Kessler

Real Name:
Clarke Smith Kessler
Profile:
American bassoonist, contrabassoonist, keyboardist, conductor and arranger, born in 1899 and died in 1958.
In Groups:
[a3580229]

Artist

Clarke Kessler Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Various Ballet Of The Chickens In Their Shells Various - Music In Miniature Vol 2 (Comp) Saga (5) France 1974 Sell This Version