Finn Kalvik

Real Name:
Finn Bjørn Kalvik
Profile:
Norwegian songwriter, singer and guitarist, born April 30, 1947.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Finn Kalvik Discography Tracks

Albums

Finn Kalvik - Tusenfryd Og Grå Hverdag album art Finn Kalvik Tusenfryd Og Grå Hverdag (Album) NorDisc Norway 1971 Sell This Version
Finn Kalvik - Finn: album art Finn Kalvik Finn: (Album) Polydor Norway 1972 Sell This Version
Finn Kalvik - Nøkkelen Ligger Under Matta album art Finn Kalvik Nøkkelen Ligger Under Matta (Album) Polydor Norway 1974 Sell This Version
Finn Kalvik - To Tunger album art Finn Kalvik To Tunger (Album, Comp) Karussell Norway 1976 Sell This Version
Finn Kalvik - Fyll Mine Seil album art Finn Kalvik Fyll Mine Seil (Album) Polydor Norway 1976 Sell This Version
Finn Kalvik - Nederst Mot Himmelen album art Finn Kalvik Nederst Mot Himmelen (Album) NorDisc Norway 1977 Sell This Version
Finn Kalvik - Kom Ut Kom Fram album art Finn Kalvik Kom Ut Kom Fram (Album) Polar Norway 1979 Sell This Version
Finn Kalvik - Natt Og Dag album art Finn Kalvik Natt Og Dag (Album) Polar Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
Finn Kalvik - Tenn Dine Vakre Øyne album art Finn Kalvik Tenn Dine Vakre Øyne (Album) Polar Scandinavia 1982 Sell This Version
NORLP 423 Finn Kalvik - Det Søte Liv album art Finn Kalvik Det Søte Liv(LP, Album) NorDisc NORLP 423 Norway 1984 Sell This Version
DACD522 Finn Kalvik - Det Søte Liv album art Finn Kalvik Det Søte Liv(CD, Album) DaWorks DACD522 Norway 1984 Sell This Version
Finn Kalvik - Lille Persille 20 Barnerim Av Inger Hagerup album art Finn Kalvik Lille Persille 20 Barnerim Av Inger Hagerup (Album) Grappa Norway 1986 Sell This Version
Finn Kalvik - Livets Lyse Side album art Finn Kalvik Livets Lyse Side (Album) Crema Norway 1988 Sell This Version
SPCD-28 Finn Kalvik - Spotlight album art Finn Kalvik Spotlight(CD, Album) Sonet SPCD-28 Scandinavia 1990 Sell This Version
SPCD-28 Finn Kalvik - Spotlight album art Finn Kalvik Spotlight(CD, Album) Sonet SPCD-28 Scandinavia 1990 Sell This Version
Finn Kalvik - Innsida Ut album art Finn Kalvik Innsida Ut (Album) Tomato Records (4) Norway 1991 Sell This Version
XMP 22024 Finn Kalvik - Innsida Ut album art Finn Kalvik Innsida Ut(Cass, Album) Tomato Records (4) XMP 22024 Norway 1991 Sell This Version
527 225-2 Finn Kalvik - I Egne Hender album art Finn Kalvik I Egne Hender(CD, Album) Polydor 527 225-2 Norway 1995 Sell This Version
DACD501 Finn Kalvik - Imellom To Evigheter album art Finn Kalvik Imellom To Evigheter(CD, Album) Da Works DACD501 Norway 2000 Sell This Version
Finn Kalvik - Klassisk Kalvik (De 16 Beste Sangene Med Praha Filharmoniske Orkester) album art Finn Kalvik Med Praha Filharmoniske Orkester* Finn Kalvik Med Praha Filharmoniske Orkester* - Klassisk Kalvik (De 16 Beste Sangene Med Praha Filharmoniske Orkester) (Album) Virgin, EMI Norway 2002 Sell This Version
DACD 513 Finn Kalvik - Dagdrivernotater album art Finn Kalvik Dagdrivernotater(CD, Album) Da Works DACD 513 Norway 2004 Sell This Version
DACD 528 Finn Kalvik - Klassisk Kalvik II album art Finn Kalvik Med Kristiansand Symfoniorkester Finn Kalvik Med Kristiansand Symfoniorkester - Klassisk Kalvik II(CD, Album) Da Works DACD 528 Norway 2005 Sell This Version
DACD 540 Finn Kalvik - Bjerke/Hagerup/Kalvik album art Finn Kalvik Bjerke/Hagerup/Kalvik(CD, Album) Da Works DACD 540 Norway 2007 Sell This Version
DACD 554 Finn Kalvik - Neste Stasjon Grorud album art Finn Kalvik & Erik Fosnes Hansen Finn Kalvik & Erik Fosnes Hansen - Neste Stasjon Grorud(CD, Album) Da Works DACD 554 Norway 2010 Sell This Version
DACD 613 Finn Kalvik - Sommersangeren album art Finn Kalvik Sommersangeren(CD, Album) Da Works DACD 613 Norway 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (11) Edit