Real Name:
József Laux
Profile:
József Laux (born: 8 May 1943, Budapest, Hungary - died: 6 August 2016, Balatonfüred, Hungary) was a Hungarian drummer.
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

József Laux - Nem Semmi... album art Laux* & Cream Cheese Laux* & Cream Cheese - Nem Semmi... (Album) Jokerex Hungary 1999 Sell This Version