Ad

Sandra De Sá

Sandra De Sá

Real Name:Sandra Cristina Frederico de Sá
Profile:

Brazilian composer and singer.
Born August 27, 1950 in Rio de Janeiro.

Sites:MySpace
In Groups:"Sambabook Jorge Aragão" Guests
Variations:
Viewing All | Sandra De Sá

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0