Sandra De Sá

Sandra De Sá

Real Name:
Sandra Cristina Frederico de Sá
Profile:
Brazilian composer and singer.
Born August 27, 1950 in Rio de Janeiro.
Sites:
Variations:

Sandra De Sá Discography Tracks

Albums

303.0072 Sandra Sá* Demônio Colorido(LP, Album) RGE 303.0072 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
303.6011 Sandra Sá* Sandra Sá(LP) RGE 303.6011 Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
Sandra De Sá Vale Tudo (Album) RGE Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
403.6313 Sandra Sá* Sandra Sá(LP) Som Livre 403.6313 Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
Sandra De Sá Sandra De Sá (Album) RCA Victor Brazil 1985 Sell This Version
Sandra Sá* Sandra Sá (Album) RCA Victor Brazil 1986 Sell This Version
Sandra De Sá Sandra! (Album) RCA Brazil 1990 Sell This Version
140.0082 Sandra De Sá Lucky(LP) RCA 140.0082 Brazil 1991 Sell This Version
Sandra De Sá D#Sá (Album) RCA Brazil 1993 Sell This Version
Sandra De Sá A Lua Sabe Quem Eu Sou (Album) WEA Music Brazil 1996 Sell This Version
398422632-2 Sandra De Sá Eu Sempre Fui Sincero, Você Sabe Muito Bem(CD, Album) Wea Music 398422632-2 Brazil 1998 Sell This Version
857381868-2 Sandra De Sá Momentos Que Marcam Demais(CD, Album) Wea Music 857381868-2 Brazil 2000 Sell This Version
73145863082 Sandra De Sá Sandra De Sá Traduz Os Sucessos Da Motown - Pare, Olhe, Escute(CD, Album) Mercury, Universal Music 73145863082 Brazil 2002 Sell This Version
60249808795 Sandra De Sá Música Preta Brasileira (Ao Vivo)(CD, Album) Universal Music Ltda. 60249808795 Brazil 2003 Sell This Version
60252726586 Sandra De Sá AfricaNatividade(CD, Album) Universal Music, Mercury, Nega Produções 60252726586 Brazil 2009 Sell This Version
60252773472 Sandra De Sá Africanatividade: 30 Anos Ao Vivo(CD, Album) Mercury, Universal Music, Nega Produções 60252773472 Brazil 2011 Sell This Version
0023658741 Sandra De Sá De 'Sá' A 'De Sá' - Os Primeiros Anos(File, MP3) Som Livre 0023658741 Brazil 2016

Singles & EPs

301.0251 Sandra De Sá Demônio Colorido(7") RGE 301.0251 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
301.6007 Sandra De Sá Pé De Meia(7") RGE 301.6007 Brazil 1980 Sell This Version
301.6020 Sandra De Sá Palco Azul(7") RGE 301.6020 Brazil 1981 Sell This Version
Sandra De Sá Sandra De Sá ‎- Olhos Coloridos (EP) RGE Brazil 1982 Sell This Version
301.6088 Sandra De Sá & Tim Maia Sandra De Sá & Tim Maia - Vale Tudo(7") RGE 301.6088 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
CSS-0001 Sandra De Sá Ano 2000(7") Sigla CSS-0001 Brazil 1983 Sell This Version
Sandra Sá* Enredo Do Meu Samba Som Livre Brazil 1984 Sell This Version
101.1018, 101 1018 Sandra De Sá / Clock (5) Sandra De Sá / Clock (5) - Entre Nós / Tema De Ana Maria(7") RCA, RCA 101.1018, 101 1018 Brazil 1986 Sell This Version

Videos (57) Edit