Janet Brown

Real Name:
Janet McLuckie Brown
Profile:
Scottish actress, comedian, and impressionist. Born, 14 December 1923, Rutherglen, Lanarkshire, Scotland, UK. Died, 27 May 2011 (aged 87), Hove, East Sussex, England, UK.
Sites:
[a358555]

Artist

Janet Brown Discography Tracks

Albums

MOGO 4006 Janet Brown Iron Lady - The Coming Of The Leader(LP, Album) Logo MOGO 4006 UK 1979 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Janet Brown Iron Lady (Single) Logo UK 1979 Sell This Version