Pierfilippi

Real Name:
Adolfo Filippi
Profile:
Born: Lugo di Romagna (Italy) - April 30, 1938.
Aliases:
[a358646]

Artist

Pierfilippi Discography Tracks

Albums

TLC - 8890 Pierfilippi Reminiscenze(LP, Album) Telerecord TLC - 8890 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
LP 40145 Pierfilippi Sudamerica(LP, Album) Base Record LP 40145 Italy 1984 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

PM45 3106 Pierfilippi Souvenir A Rialto / La Ballata Dell'Addio(7") RCA Victor PM45 3106 Italy 1962 Sell This Version
PM 3183 Pierfilippi N'Ata Vota(7") RCA Italiana PM 3183 Italy 1963 Sell This Version
PM45-3286, PM 45 3286 Pierfilippi Da Quando Ho Visto Te(7") RCA Italiana, RCA Italiana PM45-3286, PM 45 3286 Italy 1964 Sell This Version
Pierfilippi Sarà Come Una Volta RCA Italiana Italy 1965 Sell This Version
LC-16131 Pierfilippi Le Cose Più Importanti / Do Filme " Idoli Controluce"(7") RCA Victor LC-16131 Brazil Unknown Sell This Version
PM 45-3057 Pierfilippi Occhi Senza Lacrime(7", Single) RCA Victor PM 45-3057 Italy Unknown Sell This Version