Real Name:
James John Napier
Profile:
English songwriter, record producer and singer from London, born in 1984.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Jimmy Napes - Settle album art Disclosure (3) Together Disclosure (3) - Settle (Album) Cherrytree Records, Interscope Records, PMR Records (2) US 2014 Sell This Version
Jimmy Napes - In The Lonely Hour album art Sam Smith (12) = サム・スミス* Together = トゥギャザー (as ジミー・ネイプス) and 1 more… Sam Smith (12) = サム・スミス* - In The Lonely Hour (Album) Capitol Records, Method Records (4) Japan 2015 Sell This Version