Real Name:
James John Napier
Profile:
English songwriter, record producer and singer from London, born in 1984.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
4726073 Jimmy Napes - In The Lonely Hour album art Sam Smith (12) Together Sam Smith (12) - In The Lonely Hour(CD, Album, Dlx, S/Edition) Capitol Records, Method Records (4) 4726073 France 2014 Sell This Version