DJ Dyna (2)

Real Name:
Vishaal Lachman
Profile:
Dutch-Surinamese DJ and producer, born 14 March 1985 in Paramaribo, Suriname and based in Rotterdam, South Holland, the Netherlands.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | DJ Dyna (2)
[a3587584]

Artist

Singles & EPs

none DJ Dyna (2) - Round & Round album art Dyna* Feat. F1rstman, Lil' Kleine & Bollebof Dyna* Feat. F1rstman, Lil' Kleine & Bollebof - Round & Round(File, MP3, Single, 320) ARTSOUNDS none Netherlands 2015

Miscellaneous

DOWNPITCH019 DJ Dyna (2) - Dynamite album art Dyna* & Leftside* Dyna* & Leftside* - Dynamite(2xFile, MP3, 320) Downpitch DOWNPITCH019 2014
none DJ Dyna (2) - Ghost Riders Part II album art DJ Dyna (2) Ghost Riders Part II(CD, Mixtape, Promo) Not On Label none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version
none DJ Dyna (2) - Sexedup  album art Dyna* Sexedup (CD, Mixed, Promo) Not On Label none Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version