Jhené AIko

Jhené AIko

Real Name:
Jhené Aiko Efuru Chilombo
Profile:
Born March 16, 1988 in Los Angeles, California. Sister to Mila J.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3588219]

Artist

Jhené AIko Discography Tracks

Albums

Jhené Aiko Sailing Soul(s) (Album) Not On Label (Jhene Aiko Self-released) US 2011 Sell This Version
Jhené Aiko Souled Out (Album) Def Jam Recordings, ARTium Records Europe 2014 Sell This Version
Jhené AIko Trip (Album) Def Jam Recordings, ArtClub International US 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jhené AIko 3:16AM(File, FLAC, Single) Def Jam Recordings none US 2012
Jhené Aiko Sail Out (EP) Def Jam Recordings, ARTium Recordings US 2013 Sell This Version
none Big Sean Feat. Lil Wayne & Jhené AIko Big Sean Feat. Lil Wayne & Jhené AIko - Beware(File, AAC, Single, 256) G.O.O.D. MUSIC none Germany 2013
none Jhené AIko The Pressure(File, FLAC, Single) Def Jam Recordings none Zimbabwe 2014
none Jhené AIko To Love & Die(File, FLAC, Single) Def Jam Recordings none 2014
none Jhené AIko Spotless Mind(File, FLAC, Single) Def Jam Recordings none US 2015
none Jhené AIko Maniac(File, FLAC, Single) Def Jam Recordings none US 2016
Jhené Aiko While We're Young (Single) Def Jam Recordings Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
2 Chainz Featuring Ty Dolla $ign* | Trey Songz | Jhené AIko 2 Chainz Featuring Ty Dolla $ign* | Trey Songz | Jhené AIko - It's A Vibe (Single) Def Jam Recordings Europe 2017
none Jhené AIko Hello Ego(File, FLAC, Single) Def Jam Recordings none US 2017

Miscellaneous

none Kanye West / Big Sean Ft. Lil Wayne And Jhené Aiko Kanye West / Big Sean Ft. Lil Wayne And Jhené Aiko - Black Skinhead / Beware(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
none Jhené Aiko The Worst (Truth Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none US 2014

Videos (37) Edit