Jhené AIko

Real Name:
Jhené Aiko Efuru Chilombo
Profile:
Born March 16, 1988 in Los Angeles, California. Sister to Mila J.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

2001345876 Jhené AIko - Sailing Soul(s) album art Jhené Aiko Sailing Soul(s) (Album) Not On Label (Jhene Aiko Self-released) 2001345876 US 2011 Sell This Version
379542-9 Jhené AIko - Souled Out album art Jhené Aiko Souled Out (Album) Def Jam Recordings, ARTium Records 379542-9 Europe 2014 Sell This Version
B0027582-02 Jhené AIko - Trip album art Jhené AIko Trip (Album) Def Jam Recordings, ArtClub International B0027582-02 US 2017 Sell This Version
B0031915-02 Jhené AIko - Chilombo album art Jhené AIko Chilombo (Album) Def Jam Recordings B0031915-02 US 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jhené AIko - 3:16AM album art Jhené AIko 3:16AM(File, FLAC, Single) Def Jam Recordings none US 2012
B0019359-02 Jhené AIko - Sail Out album art Jhené Aiko Sail Out (EP) Def Jam Recordings, ARTium Recordings B0019359-02 US 2013 Sell This Version
none Jhené AIko - Beware album art Big Sean Feat. Lil Wayne & Jhené AIko Big Sean Feat. Lil Wayne & Jhené AIko - Beware(File, AAC, Single, 256) G.O.O.D. MUSIC none Germany 2013
none Jhené AIko - To Love & Die album art Jhené AIko To Love & Die (Single) Universal Music, Def Jam Recordings none 2014 Sell This Version
none Jhené AIko - The Pressure album art Jhené AIko The Pressure(File, FLAC, Single) Def Jam Recordings none Zimbabwe 2014
none Jhené AIko - Spotless Mind album art Jhené AIko Spotless Mind(File, FLAC, Single) Def Jam Recordings none US 2015
none Jhené AIko - Maniac album art Jhené AIko Maniac(File, FLAC, Single) Def Jam Recordings none US 2016
none Jhené AIko - It's A Vibe album art 2 Chainz Featuring Ty Dolla $ign* | Trey Songz | Jhené AIko 2 Chainz Featuring Ty Dolla $ign* | Trey Songz | Jhené AIko - It's A Vibe (Single) Def Jam Recordings none Europe 2017
none Jhené AIko - While We're Young album art Jhené Aiko While We're Young (Single) Def Jam Recordings none Sweden 2017 Sell This Version
none Jhené AIko - Hello Ego album art Jhené AIko Hello Ego(File, FLAC, Single) Def Jam Recordings none US 2017
none Jhené AIko - My Type (Remix) album art Saweetie feat. City Girls (3) & Jhené AIko Saweetie feat. City Girls (3) & Jhené AIko - My Type (Remix)(File, AAC, Single, 256) ICY, Artistry Records (3), Warner Records Inc. none US 2019
none Jhené AIko - Back to the Streets album art Saweetie Feat. Jhené Aiko* Saweetie Feat. Jhené Aiko* - Back to the Streets(File, AAC, MP3, Single) Artistry Records, ICY, Warner Records none US 2020

Miscellaneous

none Jhené AIko - Black Skinhead / Beware album art Kanye West / Big Sean Ft. Lil Wayne And Jhené Aiko Kanye West / Big Sean Ft. Lil Wayne And Jhené Aiko - Black Skinhead / Beware(CDr, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
none Jhené AIko - The Worst (Truth Remix) album art Jhené Aiko The Worst (Truth Remix)(File, MP3, 320) Not On Label none US 2014

Reviews

Add Review

BlueRose_xx

BlueRose_xx

December 11, 2018
Where do I find her album "My Name Is Jhené" from 2003? Is anyone able to add it to the database please?

Videos (74) Edit