Jay Roach (2)

Real Name:
Matthew Jay Roach
Profile:
American film director, producer and screenwriter, born 14 June 1957 in Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA. He is married to Susanna Hoffs.
Sites:
[a3588336]

Artist

Production

Jay Roach (2) - Austin Powers - The Spy Who Shagged Me (More Music From The Motion Picture) album art Various Various - Austin Powers - The Spy Who Shagged Me (More Music From The Motion Picture) (Comp) Maverick US 1999 Sell This Version
CDW 48310 Jay Roach (2) - Music From The Motion Picture: Austin Powers In Goldmember album art Various Various - Music From The Motion Picture: Austin Powers In Goldmember(CD, Comp, Enh) Maverick CDW 48310 Canada 2002 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

none Jay Roach (2) - Mon Beau Père Et Moi (Dossier De Presse Sonore) album art Various Interview De Jay Roach Various - Mon Beau Père Et Moi (Dossier De Presse Sonore)(CD, Promo) DreamWorks Pictures none France 2000 Sell This Version