Ralph Collier

Real Name:
Ralph Sylvanus Collier
Profile:
American jazz drummer. Born June 25, 1919, died September 5, 2010
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

771872 Ralph Collier - Swing In The Films Of Woody Allen album art Various If I Had You Various - Swing In The Films Of Woody Allen(LP, Comp) WaxTime 771872 US 2013 Sell This Version
CLCD 2852 Ralph Collier - Boppin' Tonight, Vol. 2 album art Various Everybody At The Party Had A Sweetheart But Me Various - Boppin' Tonight, Vol. 2(CD, Comp) Collector Records (2) CLCD 2852 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version