Genia Lapuhs

Real Name:
Ingeborg Lapuhs
Profile:
Genia Lapuhs, actually Ingeborg Lapuhs, (born January 8, 1925, † April 21, 2018) was a German actress and radio play speaker.
Sites:
Variations:

Acting, Literary & Spoken

5 60 063 Genia Lapuhs - Die Rumkiste album art Sergio Günther Sergio Günther - Die Rumkiste(7", Mono) ETERNA 5 60 063 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1962 Sell This Version
Genia Lapuhs - Schneeweisschen Und Rosenrot album art Gebrüder Grimm Schneeweißchen Und Rosenrot I Gebrüder Grimm - Schneeweisschen Und Rosenrot (Single) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1963 Sell This Version
Genia Lapuhs - Schneewittchen album art Gebrüder Grimm Gebrüder Grimm - Schneewittchen (Single) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1964 Sell This Version
Genia Lapuhs - Von Einem, Der Auszog, Das Fürchten Zu Lernen album art Brüder Grimm* Brüder Grimm* - Von Einem, Der Auszog, Das Fürchten Zu Lernen (Single) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1966 Sell This Version
Genia Lapuhs - Ins Märchenland Mit Den Brüdern Grimm I album art Brüder Grimm* Schneeweißchen Und Rosenrot and 1 more… Brüder Grimm* - Ins Märchenland Mit Den Brüdern Grimm I (Album) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1965 Sell This Version
Genia Lapuhs - Der Letzte Mohikaner album art J. F. Cooper* J. F. Cooper* - Der Letzte Mohikaner LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1968 Sell This Version
Genia Lapuhs - Die Schatzinsel album art Robert Louis Stevenson Robert Louis Stevenson - Die Schatzinsel (Album) LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
Genia Lapuhs - Ins Märchenland Mit Den Brüdern Grimm III album art Gebrüder Grimm Der Fuchs Und Die Katze and 2 more… Gebrüder Grimm - Ins Märchenland Mit Den Brüdern Grimm III LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1969 Sell This Version
S 33 Genia Lapuhs - „Macbeth“ album art Siegfried Göhler (2) - William Shakespeare Siegfried Göhler (2) - William Shakespeare - „Macbeth“(LP) SCHOLA S 33 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1971 Sell This Version
8 65 204 Genia Lapuhs - Spass Am Spass album art Various Der Schmalfilmer and 1 more… Various - Spass Am Spass(LP) LITERA 8 65 204 German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1974 Sell This Version
Genia Lapuhs - Märchen Der Brüder Grimm album art Gebrüder Grimm Von Einem, Der Auszog, Das Fürchten Zu Lernen Gebrüder Grimm - Märchen Der Brüder Grimm LITERA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1976 Sell This Version
Genia Lapuhs - Der Traumzauberbaum album art Reinhard Lakomy & Monika Ehrhardt Reinhard Lakomy & Monika Ehrhardt - Der Traumzauberbaum (Album) AMIGA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1981 Sell This Version
74321 180888 2 Genia Lapuhs - Es War Einmal In Amerika album art Various Various - Es War Einmal In Amerika(5xCass) Litera Junior 74321 180888 2 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
74321980892 Genia Lapuhs - Grimms Märchen Vol. 1 album art Various Wolf Und Mensch and 3 more… Various - Grimms Märchen Vol. 1(3xCD, Comp + Box, Comp) Litera Junior, Random House Audio 74321980892 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
74321951662 Genia Lapuhs - Grimms Märchen - Schneewittchen, Hänsel Und Gretel, Hans Im Glück album art Gebrüder Grimm Wolf Und Mensch and 2 more… Gebrüder Grimm - Grimms Märchen - Schneewittchen, Hänsel Und Gretel, Hans Im Glück(CD) Litera Junior, Random House Audio 74321951662 Europe 2003 Sell This Version
0457 012 Genia Lapuhs - Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten / Von Einem, Der Auszog, Das Fürchten Zu Lernen album art Brüder Grimm* Von Einem, Der Auszog, Das Fürchten Zu Lernen Brüder Grimm* - Die Bremer Stadtmusikanten / Von Einem, Der Auszog, Das Fürchten Zu Lernen(Cass) Billi 0457 012 Germany Unknown Sell This Version