Ana Johnsson

Real Name:
Anna Lovisa Johnsson
Profile:
Swedish singer/songwriter born on October 4, 1977. Had her international break through in 2004 with the single "We Are" from the "Spider-Man 2" movie soundtrack. Her debut album "The Way I Am" came out in 2004. Her 2nd album "Little Angel" was out in October 2006.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

EPC 516372 2 Ana Johnsson - The Way I Am album art Ana Johnsson The Way I Am (Album) Bonnier Music EPC 516372 2 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
334 21543 Ana Johnsson - Cuz I Can album art Ana* Cuz I Can(CD, Album) Bonnier Music 334 21543 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
334 23133 Ana Johnsson - Little Angel album art Ana Johnsson Little Angel (Album) Bonnier Music 334 23133 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

334 21021 Ana Johnsson - The Way I Am album art Ana* The Way I Am (Single, Maxi) Bonnier Music 334 21021 Sweden 2003 Sell This Version
334 21662 Ana Johnsson - Cuz I Can album art Ana* Cuz I Can (Single) Bonnier Music 334 21662 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
SAMPCS14155, 0141551000 Ana Johnsson - We Are album art Ana Johnsson We Are (Single, Maxi) Bonnier Music, Columbia, Sony Music Soundtrax SAMPCS14155, 0141551000 UK & Europe 2004 Sell This Version
EPC 675332 3 Ana Johnsson - Don't Cry For Pain album art Ana Johnsson Don't Cry For Pain (Single, Maxi) Bonnier Music EPC 675332 3 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
334 2150 1 Ana Johnsson - Life album art Ana* Life (Single) Bonnier Music 334 2150 1 Sweden 2004 Sell This Version
none Ana Johnsson - Black Hole album art Ana Johnsson Black Hole(File, MP3, Single) Sony BMG none 2004
675332500, EPC 675332 5 Ana Johnsson - Don't Cry For Pain album art Ana Johnsson Don't Cry For Pain(CD, Maxi, Enh) Sony Music Entertainment (Germany) GmbH, Epic, Bonnier Music 675332500, EPC 675332 5 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Ana Johnsson - Days Of Summer album art Ana Johnsson Days Of Summer (Single) Bonnier Music none Denmark 2006 Sell This Version
334 2320-1 Ana Johnsson - Exception album art Ana Johnsson Exception(CD, Single) Bonnier Amigo Music Group 334 2320-1 Sweden 2006 Sell This Version
3342336-1 Ana Johnsson - Catch Me If You Can album art Ana Johnsson Catch Me If You Can (Single) Bonnier Music 3342336-1 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
334 23331 Ana Johnsson - Break Through Time album art Ana Johnsson Break Through Time(CD, Single) Bonnier Music 334 23331 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version