Shoji Meguro

Real Name:
目黒 将司 (Meguro Shōji)
Profile:
Japanese video game composer and director born June 4, 1971 in Tokyo, Japan. Works for Atlus.
Variations:

Albums

SVWC7173-4 Shoji Meguro - Shin Megami Tensei III: Nocturne Original Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro, Kenichi Tsuchiya, Toshiko Tasaki Shoji Meguro, Kenichi Tsuchiya, Toshiko Tasaki - Shin Megami Tensei III: Nocturne Original Soundtrack(2xCD, Album) SME Visual Works Inc. SVWC7173-4 Japan 2003 Sell This Version
Shoji Meguro - Shin Megamitensei III : Nocturne Maniacs Soundtrack Extra Version album art Shoji Meguro / Kenichi Tsuchiya / Toshiko Tasaki Shoji Meguro / Kenichi Tsuchiya / Toshiko Tasaki - Shin Megamitensei III : Nocturne Maniacs Soundtrack Extra Version (Album) Aniplex Japan 2004 Sell This Version
ATU0011825CDA Shoji Meguro - Shin Megami Tensei: Nocturne Original Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro, Kenichi Tsuchiya, Toshiko Tasaki Shoji Meguro, Kenichi Tsuchiya, Toshiko Tasaki - Shin Megami Tensei: Nocturne Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Atlus U.S.A., Inc. ATU0011825CDA US 2004 Sell This Version
none Shoji Meguro - Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga Original Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro, Kenichi Tsuchiya Shoji Meguro, Kenichi Tsuchiya - Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Atlus U.S.A., Inc. none US 2005 Sell This Version
SVWC 7380~1 Shoji Meguro - Persona3 Original Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro Persona3 Original Soundtrack(2xCD, Album) Aniplex SVWC 7380~1 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
Shoji Meguro - Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga 2 album art Shoji Meguro Shin Megami Tensei: Digital Devil Saga 2 (Album) Ghostlight US 2005 Sell This Version
none Shoji Meguro - Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 3 Original Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 3 Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Atlus U.S.A., Inc. none US 2007 Sell This Version
Shoji Meguro - Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 4 album art Shoji Meguro Shin Megami Tensei: Persona 4 (Album) Sony Computer Entertainment America, Atlus USA & Canada 2008 Sell This Version
SVWC 7566~7 Shoji Meguro - Persona4 Original Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro Persona4 Original Soundtrack(2xCD, Album) Aniplex SVWC 7566~7 Japan 2008 Sell This Version
SVWC-7662 Shoji Meguro - Persona3 Portable (Original Soundtrack) album art Shoji Meguro Persona3 Portable (Original Soundtrack)(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-7662 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
COCX-35945 Shoji Meguro - Shin Megami Tensei Strange Journey Original Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro Shin Megami Tensei Strange Journey Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Columbia Music Entertainment COCX-35945 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
ULUS 10432 Shoji Meguro - Shin Megami Tensei: Persona - Original Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro Shin Megami Tensei: Persona - Original Soundtrack(2xCD, Album) Sony Computer Entertainment America, Atlus ULUS 10432 US 2009 Sell This Version
NTR-BMTE-USA, none Shoji Meguro - Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro Shin Megami Tensei: Strange Journey Soundtrack(CD-ROM, Album, MP) Nintendo, Atlus NTR-BMTE-USA, none US 2010 Sell This Version
SVWC 7746 Shoji Meguro - CATHERINE Original Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro CATHERINE Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC 7746 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
SVWC-7792 Shoji Meguro - Never More Reincarnation:Persona4 album art Shoji Meguro Never More Reincarnation:Persona4(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC-7792 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
BLUS 30428, none Shoji Meguro - Catherine Sound Disc & Art Book album art Shoji Meguro Catherine Sound Disc & Art Book(CD, Album) Sony Computer Entertainment America, Atlus BLUS 30428, none USA & Canada 2011 Sell This Version
SVWC 7859 Shoji Meguro - Persona4 The GOLDEN - Original Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro Persona4 The GOLDEN - Original Soundtrack(CD, Album) Aniplex SVWC 7859 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
LNCM-1043~6 Shoji Meguro - Shin Megami Tensei IV Original Soundtrack album art Ryota Koduka, Kenichi Tsuchiya, Toshiki Konishi, Shoji Meguro, Hidehito Aoki Ryota Koduka, Kenichi Tsuchiya, Toshiki Konishi, Shoji Meguro, Hidehito Aoki - Shin Megami Tensei IV Original Soundtrack(4xCD, Album) Mastard Records LNCM-1043~6 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
ATS-01506 Shoji Meguro - Persona 4 Dancing All Night (Original Soundtrack) album art 小塚良太* & 目黒将司* 小塚良太* & 目黒将司* - Persona 4 Dancing All Night (Original Soundtrack)(2xCD, Album) Atlus ATS-01506 Japan 2015 Sell This Version
none Shoji Meguro - Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor 2 Record Breaker Arranged Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro X Atlus Sound Team Shoji Meguro X Atlus Sound Team - Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Survivor 2 Record Breaker Arranged Soundtrack(CD, Album) Atlus none US 2015 Sell This Version
Shoji Meguro - Persona 5 Original Soundtrack: Essentials Edition album art Shoji Meguro, Atlus Sound Team Shoji Meguro, Atlus Sound Team - Persona 5 Original Soundtrack: Essentials Edition (Album, Comp) Iam8bit US 2017 Sell This Version
LNCM-1175~7 Shoji Meguro - Persona5 Original Soundtrack album art Shoji Meguro Persona5 Original Soundtrack(3xCD, Album) Mastard Records LNCM-1175~7 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RR12-88134 Shoji Meguro - Maken X L'Image E.P. album art Takahiro Ogata, Shoji Meguro Takahiro Ogata, Shoji Meguro - Maken X L'Image E.P.(12", EP) Atlus, Avex Tune, Rhythm Republic RR12-88134 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
Shoji Meguro - Persona 4 Arena album art Atsushi Kitajoh, Shoji Meguro Atsushi Kitajoh, Shoji Meguro - Persona 4 Arena Atlus, Microsoft, Zen United UK 2013 Sell This Version

Compilations

Shoji Meguro - Persona 5 - Sounds Of Rebellion album art Shoji Meguro Persona 5 - Sounds Of Rebellion (Comp) Atlus Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

jknupp9

jknupp9

August 28, 2017
looking for persona 5 6x lp, willing to pay double msrp. Thanks!

Videos (20) Edit