Shoji Meguro

Shoji Meguro

Real Name:
目黒 将司 (Meguro Shōji)
Profile:
Japanese video game composer and director born June 4, 1971 in Tokyo, Japan. Works for Atlus.
Variations:
[a359317]

Artist

Shoji Meguro Tracks Discography

Loading