Real Name:
目黒 将司 (Meguro Shōji)
Profile:
Japanese video game composer and director born June 4, 1971 in Tokyo, Japan. Works for Atlus.
Variations:
[a359317]

Artist

Shoji Meguro Discography Tracks

none Various Hotel Gomaden and 2 more… Various - Devil Summoner Soul Hackers Arrange Sound Track(CD, Promo) Atlus none Japan 2012 Sell This Version
none Various Maze Of Life (Special Mix) Various - Original Arrange Sound Track Persona Q Sound Of The Labyrinth(CD, Promo) Atlus none Japan 2014 Sell This Version

Reviews

Add Review

jknupp9

jknupp9

August 28, 2017
looking for persona 5 6x lp, willing to pay double msrp. Thanks!

Videos (7) Edit