Real Name:
目黒 将司 (Meguro Shōji)
Profile:
Japanese video game composer and director born June 4, 1971 in Tokyo, Japan. Works for Atlus.
Variations:
[a359317]

Artist

Shoji Meguro Discography Tracks

none Canblaster Hermelin High Morning Light Canblaster - Canblaster X-Mas Mixtape Vol. 3 - The Coldest Winter(File, MP3, Comp, Mixed, Mixtape) Not On Label (Canblaster Self-released) none France 2015

Reviews

Add Review

jknupp9

jknupp9

August 28, 2017
looking for persona 5 6x lp, willing to pay double msrp. Thanks!

Videos (7) Edit