Luc De Clapiers Marquis De Vauvenargues

Real Name:
Luc de Clapiers, marquis de Vauvenargues
Profile:
French writer, born 6 August 1715 in Aix-en-Provence, France, died 28 May 1747 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3594161]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

173.049, FAT 173.049 Luc De Clapiers Marquis De Vauvenargues - Pensées De Sacha Guitry, Pensées D'écrivains Célèbres album art Sacha Guitry Sacha Guitry - Pensées De Sacha Guitry, Pensées D'écrivains Célèbres(LP, Album) Decca, Disques Decca 173.049, FAT 173.049 France 1964 Sell This Version