Mr. V (2)

Real Name:
Vincent Baio
Profile:
Collaborates with Rob Gee.
Died in June 2018
Rest in peace Mr.V 😔❤
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mr. V (2)

Albums

Mr. V (2) - Thunderdome Live Presents Global Hardcore Nation album art Various Evil Concerto In Gee Major Various - Thunderdome Live Presents Global Hardcore Nation (Comp) Arcade, ID&T Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ADAM001 Mr. V (2) - Na Na album art Rob Gee The Vibe Rob Gee - Na Na(12") Adam Recordings ADAM001 US 1999 Sell This Version
ADAM 003 Mr. V (2) - U-Want-Some-X album art Rob Gee Evil Concerto In Gee Major Rob Gee - U-Want-Some-X(12") Adam Recordings ADAM 003 US 2000 Sell This Version