Govert Flinck

Real Name:
Govert (or Govaert) Teuniszoon Flinck
Profile:
Dutch painter, born 25 January 1615 in Kleve, Dutch Republic (today Germany), died 2 February 1660 in Amsterdam, Dutch Republic (today The Netherlands)-
Sites:
[a3595767]

Artist

Visual

CLG 032 Govert Flinck - Variations / Sonatas / Romances album art Jean-Pierre Rampal Jean-Pierre Rampal - Variations / Sonatas / Romances(CD, Comp) Classical Gold CLG 032 Netherlands 1994 Sell This Version