Poli Palmer

Real Name:
John Michael Palmer
Profile:
John Michael "Poli" Palmer (born 25 May 1943, in Evesham, Worcestershire) is a British rock musician. He played vibraphone, flute, piano, synthesizers and occasional drums.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a359644]

Artist

Poli Palmer Discography Tracks

Albums

Poli Palmer Human Error (Album) Erdenklang Germany 1985 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit