Pitti

Real Name:
Markus Hecht
Profile:
German drummer and percussionist, born July 29, 1965.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pitti
[a359664]

Artist

Pitti Discography Tracks

Albums

none Various Furango (as PiTTi Hecht) Various - Drumheroes!! (Teil 3 - Die Besten Deutschen Drummer)(CD) Drumheads!! none Germany 2010 Sell This Version