Kieru

Real Name:
Maciej Kiersznicki
Profile:
Vocalist, multi-instrumentalist, composer, producer and founder of Rapido Studio.
Born in Szczecin (Poland) on December 21, 1983.

MANAGEMENT & BOOKING:
mail: ewelina@stoprocent.com
mobile: 698-620-908
Sites:
[a3603235]

Artist

Kieru Discography Tracks

Albums

none Kieru - Komercja Czy Underground album art Kieru Komercja Czy Underground(CD, Album) STOPRORAP none Poland 2015 Sell This Version
none Kieru - Swag Punk  album art Kieru Swag Punk (CD, Mixtape) STOPRORAP none Poland 2015 Sell This Version