Odi Et Amo

Real Name:
Ugis Praulins
Profile:
Latvian composer, born June 17, 1957 in Riga
[a360398]

Artist

Odi Et Amo Discography Tracks

Albums

Odi Et Amo Odi Et Amo (Album) UPE Latvia 1999 Sell This Version