Rob Rox

Real Name:
Roberto Rosa
Profile:
Italian composer and musician, died in July 2011.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a360471]

Artist

Rob Rox Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Babylonia Babylonia - Later Tonight (Album) Vision Music Poland 2006 Sell This Version

Production

Telonius Telonius - Interface (Album) Gomma Germany 2013 Sell This Version

Technical

none Asbjørn Asbjørn - Nothing 2 Lose(File, FLAC, Single) Virgin none Europe 2018