DJ Wich

Real Name:
Tomáš Pechlák
Profile:
Czech hip-hop producer from Prague.
He was born June 9, 1978 (former Czechoslovakia)
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

DJ Wich Discography Tracks

Albums

DJ Wich - Time Is Now album art DJ Wich Time Is Now (Album) Maddrum Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
none DJ Wich - The Chronicles Of A Nomad album art DJ Wich Presents Nironic DJ Wich Presents Nironic - The Chronicles Of A Nomad(CD, Album, Dig) P.A.Trick Records none Czech Republic 2007 Sell This Version
669065-2 DJ Wich - The Golden Touch album art DJ Wich The Golden Touch(CD, Album, Dig) EMI, Skoop Entertainment 669065-2 Czech Republic 2008 Sell This Version
none DJ Wich - Human Writes album art Hi-Def & DJ Wich Hi-Def & DJ Wich - Human Writes(CD, Album) Not On Label none Czech Republic 2009 Sell This Version
8594056297566 DJ Wich - The Untouchables (Al Capone's Vault) album art DJ Wich, Rasco DJ Wich, Rasco - The Untouchables (Al Capone's Vault)(CD, Album) Kupuj Original 8594056297566 Czech Republic 2010 Sell This Version
PVP 001-11 DJ Wich - Nomad 2 (The Long Way Home) album art DJ Wich, Nironic DJ Wich, Nironic - Nomad 2 (The Long Way Home)(CD, Album) PVP Label PVP 001-11 Czech Republic 2011 Sell This Version
GTR 001-12 DJ Wich - Tetris album art Ektor & DJ Wich Ektor & DJ Wich - Tetris(CD, Album) Golden Touch Records (2) GTR 001-12 Czech Republic 2012 Sell This Version
DJ Wich - Panorama album art LA4 (2) & DJ Wich LA4 (2) & DJ Wich - Panorama (Album) Golden Touch Records (2) Czech Republic 2014 Sell This Version
GTR-003/16 DJ Wich - Veni, Vidi, Wich album art DJ Wich Veni, Vidi, Wich(CD, Album, dig) Golden Touch Records (2) GTR-003/16 Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none DJ Wich - EP From The Upcoming Album "Nomad" album art Ni* Produced By Wich* Ni* Produced By Wich* - EP From The Upcoming Album "Nomad"(12", EP) 3V records none Czech Republic 2006 Sell This Version
none DJ Wich - Grizzly (CZ/SK Rmx) album art DJ Wich & Rasco DJ Wich & Rasco - Grizzly (CZ/SK Rmx)(File, MP3, Single, 192) Not On Label (DJ Wich Self-released) none Czech Republic & Slovakia 2010
none DJ Wich - Nomad 2.2 album art DJ Wich, Nironic DJ Wich, Nironic - Nomad 2.2(4xFile, MP3, EP) Not On Label (DJ Wich & Nironic Self-released) none Czech Republic 2011
none DJ Wich - Amen album art Majself / DJ Wich Majself / DJ Wich - Amen(File, AAC, Single) Golden Touch Records (2) none Czech Republic & Slovakia 2015
none DJ Wich - Hip Hop Žije - #27 album art DJ Wich Hip Hop Žije - #27(File, AAC, Single, 256) Golden Touch Records (2), Hip Hop Žije none Czech Republic & Slovakia 2015
none DJ Wich - Tempo album art DJ Wich Tempo(File, AAC, Single, 256) Golden Touch Records (2) none Czech Republic 2016
none DJ Wich - S Ňou album art eLPe, Zverina & DJ Wich eLPe, Zverina & DJ Wich - S Ňou(File, AAC, Single, 256) Golden Touch Records (2) none Czech Republic & Slovakia 2016
none DJ Wich - Random album art DJ Wich Random(File, AAC, Single) Golden Touch Records (2) none Czech Republic 2016

Compilations

none DJ Wich - The Yearbook Mixtape... album art DJ Wich The Yearbook Mixtape...(29xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed, 192) Not On Label (DJ Wich Self-released) none Czech Republic 2008
none DJ Wich - Yearbook 2013 album art DJ Wich Yearbook 2013(18xFile, MP3, Comp, 192) Not On Label (DJ Wich Self-released) none Czech Republic 2013

DJ Mixes

none DJ Wich - First Aid Kit album art A.L.I. & Wich* A.L.I. & Wich* - First Aid Kit(Cass, Mixed) SubBeats none Czech Republic 2001 Sell This Version
DJ Wich - Work Affair Mixtape  album art DJ Wich Work Affair Mixtape (Comp) iMedia Czech Republic 2004 Sell This Version
none DJ Wich - My Fav's Vol. 1 album art DJ Wich My Fav's Vol. 1(18xFile, MP3, Comp, Mixed, 192) Not On Label (DJ Wich Self-released) none Czech Republic 2009

Videos

none DJ Wich - Lucerna - Velký Sál, Praha 29. + 30. Října 2014 album art DJ Wich & Champion Sound (3) DJ Wich & Champion Sound (3) - Lucerna - Velký Sál, Praha 29. + 30. Října 2014(DVD-V, Ltd, Num) Signal Generator none Czech Republic 2016 Sell This Version